Championship Dance

  1. Meryl Davis, Arctic FSC, Charlie White, Detroit SC
  2. Madison Chock, All Year FSC, Evan Bates, Ann Arbor FSC
  3. Maia Shibutani, SC of New York, Alex Shibutani, Arctic FSC
  4. Madison Hubbell, Detroit SC, Zachary Donohue, Detroit SC
  5. Alexandra Aldridge, Detroit SC, Daniel Eaton, Detroit SC
  6. Lynn Kriengkrairut, All Year FSC, Logan Giulietti-Schmitt, Ann Arbor FSC
  7. Anastasia Cannuscio, University of Delaware FSC, Colin McManus, SC Of Boston
  8. Anastasia Olson, Detroit SC, Ian Lorello, Detroit SC
  9. Alissandra Aronow, Arctic FSC, Collin Brubaker, All Year FSC
  10. Ginna Hoptman, IceWorks SC, Pavel Filchenkov, IceWorks SC
  11. Isabella Cannuscio, University of Delaware FSC, Michael Bramante, SC Of Boston
  12. Danielle Gamelin, SC of New York, Alexander Gamelin, SC of New York
  13. Madeline Heritage, University ISC of San Jose, Nathaniel Fast, University ISC of San Jose
  14. Elicia Reynolds, IceWorks SC, Stephen Reynolds, IceWorks SC
  15. Kristen Nardozzi, Stars FSC of Texas, Nick Traxler, Stars FSC of Texas
  16. Kseniya Ponomaryova, Skokie Valley SC, Oleg Altukhov, Escondido FSC9
  17. Gabriela Morrell Zucker, All Year FSC, Andrejs Sitiks, Gardens FSC of Maryland
  18. Pauline Bynum, All Year FSC, Jason Deveikis, Ann Arbor FSC

Championship Ladies

  1. Gracie Gold, Wagon Wheel FSC
  2. Polina Edmunds, Peninsula SC
  3. Mirai Nagasu, Pasadena FSC
  4. Ashley Wagner, SC of Wilmington
  5. Samantha Cesario, SC of New York
  6. Courtney Hicks, All Year FSC
  7. Barbie Long, Illinois Valley FSC
  8. Christina Gao, SC Of Boston
  9. Hannah Miller, Lansing SC
  10. Leah Keiser, All Year FSC
  11. Agnes Zawadzki, Broadmoor SC
  12. Ashley Cain, Stars FSC of Texas
  13. Mariah Bell, Rocky Mountain FSC
  14. Kiri Baga, SC Of Boston
  15. Angela Wang, Salt Lake Figure Skating
  16. Yasmin Siraj, SC Of Boston
  17. Franchesca Chiera, Panthers FSC
  18. Rachael Flatt, St. Moritz ISC
  19. Caroline Zhang, All Year FSC
  20. Vanessa Lam, All Year FSC
  21. Joelle Forte, SC of New York

Championship Men

  1. Jeremy Abbott, Detroit SC
  2. Jason Brown, Skokie Valley SC
  3. Max Aaron, Broadmoor SC
  4. Joshua Farris, Broadmoor SC
  5. Richard Dornbush, All Year FSC
  6. Douglas Razzano, Coyotes SC of Arizona
  7. Ross Miner, SC Of Boston
  8. Adam Rippon, SC of New York
  9. Brandon Mroz, Broadmoor SC
  10. Stephen Carriere, SC Of Boston
  11. Grant Hochstein, SC of New York
  12. Keegan Messing, Alaska Assoc of Figure Skaters
  13. Timothy Dolensky, Atlanta FSC
  14. Sean Rabbitt, Glacier Falls FSC
  15. Lukas Kaugars, Broadmoor SC
  16. Philip Warren, All Year FSC
  17. Daniel Raad, Southwest Florida FSC
  18. Scott Dyer, Brooklyn FSC of Ohio
  19. Robert Przepioski, Rochester FSC

Championship Pairs

  1. Marissa Castelli, SC Of Boston, Simon Shnapir, SC Of Boston
  2. Felicia Zhang, SC of New York, Nathan Bartholomay, Southwest Florida FSC
  3. Caydee Denney, Broadmoor SC, John Coughlin, Kansas City FSC
  4. Alexa Scimeca, DuPage FSC, Christopher Knierim, Broadmoor SC
  5. Haven Denney, Panthers FSC, Brandon Frazier, All Year FSC
  6. Tarah Kayne, Southwest Florida FSC, Danny O’Shea, Skokie Valley SC
  7. DeeDee Leng, DuPage FSC, Timothy LeDuc, Eastern Iowa FSC
  8. Gretchen Donlan, SC Of Boston, Andrew Speroff, SC Of Boston
  9. Lindsay Davis, All Year FSC, Rockne Brubaker, All Year FSC
  10. Jessica Pfund, Broadmoor SC, AJ Reiss, Los Angeles FSC
  11. Jessica Noelle Calalang, DuPage FSC, Zack Sidhu, Las Vegas FSC
  12. Alexandria Shaughnessy, SC Of Boston, James Morgan, SC Of Boston

Intermediate Dance

  1. Caroline Green, Washington FSC, Gordon Green, Washington FSC
  2. Katherine Grosul, Philadelphia SC & HS, Cameron Colucci, Philadelphia SC & HS
  3. Emma Gunter, Washington FSC, Caleb Wein, Washington FSC
  4. Eleanor Babaev, Ann Arbor FSC, Scott Wenner, All Year FSC
  5. Sophia Elder, Louisville Skating Academy, Christopher Elder, Louisville Skating Academy
  6. Hannah Cook, Orange County FSC, Jarred Druzynski, La Jolla FSC
  7. Jordyn Levinsky-Carter, Centennial SC, Logan Leonesio, Los Angeles FSC
  8. Gianna Buckley, Seattle SC, Caleb Niva, Everett FSC
  9. Rachel Gart, Charter Oak FSC, Lance Stanley, SC of Novi
  10. Kaitlyn Moshang, Philadelphia SC & HS, Todd Gilman, Arctic FSC

EW Alina Efimova, SC of North Carolina, Kevin Kwong, Arctic FSC

Intermediate Ladies

  1. Tessa Hong, Los Angeles FSC
  2. Alexia Paganini, Rye FSC
  3. Lily Sun, Peninsula SC
  4. Jessica Cai, Pasadena FSC
  5. Lindsay Rosenberg, Panthers FSC
  6. Gabriella Izzo, SC Of Boston
  7. Tamia Ellison, Broadmoor SC
  8. Taylor Morris, Skokie Valley SC
  9. Alice Yang, St. Moritz ISC
  10. Pooja Kalyan, Ozark FSC
  11. Julia Budnick, Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy
  12. Tori Rotella, SC Of Boston

Intermediate Men

  1. Kellen Johnson, All Year FSC
  2. Liam Roumila, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC
  3. Justin Wichmann, Texas Gulf Coast FSC
  4. Peter Liu, SC of Wilmington
  5. Maxim Naumov, Charter Oak FSC
  6. Dinh Tran, SC of San Francisco
  7. Kendrick Weston, Salt Lake Figure Skating
  8. Benjamin Shou, Memorial FSC Of Houston
  9. William Hubbart, Tampa Bay SC
  10. Ivan Mokhov, Lansing SC
  11. Patrick Frohling, All Year FSC
  12. Eric Hartley, Queen City FSC

Intermediate Pairs

  1. Megan Griffin, Coyotes SC of Arizona, Andrew Civiello, Coyotes SC of Arizona
  2. Alexandria Schmainda, South Bay FSC, Matthew Scoralle, All Year FSC
  3. Sophia Pearson, Skokie Valley SC, Keenan Prochnow, DuPage FSC
  4. Joanna Hubbart, Tampa Bay SC, William Hubbart, Tampa Bay SC
  5. Sydney Cooke, Colonial FSC, Nathaniel Dennler, Colonial FSC
  6. Remington Bennett, Ice House Skating Academy, Jacob Nussle, Ice House Skating Academy3
  7. Cate Hawkins, Queen City FSC, Eric Hartley, Queen City FSC
  8. Kate Finster, Louisville Skating Academy, Joseph Goodpaster, Indiana World Sk Acad FSC
  9. Maxine Weatherby, Panthers FSC, Mickey Sinthawachiwa, Panthers FSC
  10. Annabel Kim, SC Of Southern New Jersey, Jonathan Kim, SC Of Southern New Jersey
  11. Lynzee Moore, Coyotes SC of Arizona, Matthew Rounis, Coyotes SC of Arizona
  12. Hannah Eby, Lakewood Winter Club, Logan Weaver, Lakewood Winter Club

Junior Dance

  1. Kaitlin Hawayek, Detroit SC, Jean-Luc Baker, Seattle SC
  2. Lorraine McNamara, Peninsula SC, Quinn Carpenter, Washington FSC
  3. Rachel Parsons, Washington FSC, Michael Parsons, Washington FSC
  4. Holly Moore, Detroit SC, Daniel Klaber, Detroit SC
  5. Elliana Pogrebinsky, Peninsula SC, Ross Gudis, Washington FSC
  6. Chloe Lewis, All Year FSC, Logan Bye, SC of New York
  7. Julia Biechler, SC of Wilmington, Damian Dodge, Peninsula SC
  8. Rachel Brozina, Philadelphia SC & HS, Nicholas Taylor, Peninsula SC
  9. Sammi Wren, Peninsula SC, Alexey Shchepetov, Philadelphia SC & HS
  10. Emily Day, Los Angeles FSC, Kevin Leahy, Los Angeles FSC
  11. Olivia Di Iorio, Northern Ice SC, Alex Benoit, Skokie Valley S
  12. Tory Patsis, Skokie Valley SC, Joseph Johnson, Broadmoor SC
  13. Marcha Kiatrungrit, Washington FSC, Bradley Lawrence, Peninsula SC
  14. Kelsey Barnes, All Year FSC, Douglas Stevenson, Rocky Mountain FSC

Junior Ladies

  1. Amber Glenn, Dallas FSC
  2. Tyler Pierce, All Year FSC
  3. Ashley Shin, Dallas FSC
  4. Bradie Tennell, Wagon Wheel FSC
  5. Elena Taylor, Dallas FSC
  6. Amy Lin, Peninsula SC
  7. Maria Yang, Washington FSC
  8. Olivia Serafini, SC of New York
  9. Elizabeth Nguyen, All Year FSC
  10. Megan Wessenberg, SC Of Boston
  11. Lyra Katzman, SC of New York
  12. Xylina Rusit, St. Moritz ISC

WD Karen Chen, Peninsula SC

Junior Men

  1. Nathan Chen, Salt Lake Figure Skating
  2. Jordan Moeller, Northern Ice SC
  3. Jimmy Ma, SC of New York
  4. Chase Belmontes, Broadmoor SC
  5. Nicholas Vrdoljak, DuPage FSC
  6. Kevin Shum, St. Moritz ISC
  7. Tony Lu, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC
  8. Spencer Howe, Los Angeles FSC
  9. James Schetelich, SC of New York
  10. Nix Phengsy, All Year FSC
  11. Ben Jalovick, University of Delaware FSC
  12. Evan Bender, Peninsula SC
  13. Daniel Kulenkamp, St. Paul FSC

Junior Pairs

  1. Madeline Aaron, Coyotes SC of Arizona, Max Settlage, Broadmoor SC
  2. Chelsea Liu, St. Paul FSC, Devin Perini, Los Angeles FSC
  3. AnnaMarie Pearce, St. Moritz ISC, Jason Pacini, Fort Collins FSC
  4. Elise Middleton, Los Angeles FSC, Anthony Evans, Stars FSC of Texas
  5. Brianna de la Mora, Texas Gulf Coast FSC, Taylor Wilson, Texas Gulf Coast FSC
  6. Olivia Oltmanns, Yarmouth Ice Club, Joshua Santillan, All Year FSC
  7. Aya Takai, Detroit SC, Brian Johnson, Detroit SC
  8. Kaitlin Budd, Detroit SC, Nikita Cheban, Washington FSC
  9. Cali Fujimoto, Peninsula SC, Nicholas Barsi-Rhyne, SC of Lake Placid
  10. Alyssa McDougal, Birmingham FSC, Paul Schatz, Southwest Florida FSC

Juvenile Boys

  1. Tommy-Jo Nyman, Space Coast Ice Plex FSC
  2. Paul Yeung, All Year FSC
  3. Max Lake, La Jolla FSC
  4. Jeffrey Chen, Peninsula SC
  5. Luke Ferrante, SC of Huntsville
  6. Joonsoo Kim, Hawkeye SC
  7. Joshua Fendi, Los Angeles FSC
  8. Franz-Peter Jerosch, SC Of Boston
  9. Jordan Evans, University of Delaware FSC
  10. Alex Wellman, Central Illinois FSC
  11. Ryan Dunk, Baltimore FSC
  12. Daniel Turchin, Skokie Valley SC

Juvenile Dance

  1. Josephine Hagan, Louisville Skating Academy, JT Michel, Louisville Skating Academy
  2. Molly Cesanek, Washington FSC, Maxwell Gart, Charter Oak FSC
  3. Cherri Chen, Washington FSC, Edward Jahoda, Gardens FSC of Maryland
  4. Meredith Kent, Wisconsin FSC, Palmer Middlekauff, Wisconsin FSC
  5. Elizabeth Tkachenko, Washington FSC, Alexei Kiliakov, Washington FSC
  6. Angeline Turczyn, Amherst SC, Cole Yolman, Ithaca FSA
  7. Amanda Miller, SC of San Francisco, Nikolay Usanov, SC of San Francisco
  8. Claire Purnell, Louisville Skating Academy, Lucas Purnell, Louisville Skating Academy
  9. Clare Traeger, Seattle SC, Stanley Chang, Stars FSC of Texas
  10. Reena Wu, Peninsula SC, Leon Wu, Peninsula SC
  11. Ashley Klotz, Creve Coeur FSC, Vincent Kirov, St. Louis SC
  12. Jennifer Huang, Peninsula SC, Andrew Xie, SC of San Francisco

Juvenile Girls

  1. Iris Zhao, Colonial FSC
  2. Annabelle Morozov, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC
  3. Kaitlyn Nguyen, Broadmoor SC
  4. Starr Andrews, All Year FSC
  5. Gabrielle Noullet, Dallas FSC
  6. Diana Zhu, St. Paul FSC
  7. Cheyenne King, Lilac City FSC
  8. Hannah Jo, University of Delaware FSC
  9. Audrey Shin, SC of New York
  10. Sadie Shin, FSC of Southern California
  11. Madalyn Moree, Starlight Ice Dance Club
  12. Aurelia Perkins, Salt Lake Figure Skating

Juvenile Pairs

  1. Jasmine Fendi, Los Angeles FSC, Joshua Fendi, Los Angeles FSC
  2. Greta Crafoord, Indiana World Sk Acad FSC, John Crafoord, Indiana World Sk Acad FSC
  3. Sarah Rose, Central Florida FSC, Tommy-Jo Nyman, Space Coast Ice Plex FSC
  4. Devin Pascoe, Lansing SC, Samuel Parks, Lansing SC
  5. Megan Stenman, Peninsula SC, Albert Zeng, SC of San Francisco
  6. Jade Esposito, Colonial FSC, Nathan Rensing, Colonial FSC
  7. Katherina Frantz, Individual Member, Nicolas Frantz, Individual Member
  8. Cecilia Wright, All Year FSC, William Wright, All Year FSC
  9. Jaclyn Bozzetti, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC, Steven Rossi, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC
  10. Pelagia Pamel, Detroit SC, Keyton Bearinger, Detroit SC
  11. Carlie Quesada, SC of New York, Adrian Shin, SC of New York
  12. Kristin Lyle George, Nashville FSC, Jake Pagano, Nashville FSC

Novice Dance

  1. Gigi Becker, Washington FSC, Luca Becker, Washington FSC
  2. Eliana Gropman, Washington FSC, Ian Somerville, Washington FSC
  3. Sarah Feng, Peninsula SC, Anthony Ponomarenko, SC of San Francisco
  4. Danielle Thomas, Detroit SC, Alexander Martin, Detroit SC
  5. Maeve Pascoe, Lansing SC, Micah Jaffe, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
  6. Payten Howland, Detroit SC, Jason Cohn, Detroit SC
  7. Gwen Sletten, Washington FSC, Elliot Verburg, Peninsula SC
  8. Madison Fox, Rocky Mountain FSC, Val Katsman, Broadmoor SC
  9. Rebecca Lustig, University of Delaware FSC, Zachary Milestone, Princeton SC
  10. Karina Manta, Coyotes SC of Arizona, Jonathan Thompson, Centennial SC
  11. Alexis Middleton, Los Angeles FSC, Michael Valdez, All Year FSC
  12. Kirsten Sjogren, SC Of Boston, Justin Curran, Colonial FSC

Novice Ladies

  1. Vivian Le, Dallas FSC
  2. Paige Rydberg, Northern Ice SC
  3. Rebecca Peng, SC Of Boston
  4. Carly Berrios, Greenville FSC
  5. Elise Romola, Washington FSC
  6. Hina Ueno, Salt Lake Figure Skating
  7. Cheyenne Taylor, Los Angeles FSC
  8. Riley Shin, Dallas FSC
  9. Emily Chan, Memorial FSC Of Houston
  10. Selin Kang, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC
  11. Daniela Dryden, Salt Lake Figure Skating

WD Runa Maeda, All Year FSC

Novice Men

  1. Paolo Borromeo, Los Angeles FSC
  2. Eric Sjoberg, University of Delaware FSC
  3. Luke West, Broadmoor SC
  4. Andrew Torgashev, Panthers FSC
  5. Anthony Boucher, Rocky Mountain FSC
  6. Harrison Wong, All Year FSC
  7. Sean Conlon, SC of New York
  8. Eric Stinehart, Skokie Valley SC
  9. Bennett Gottlieb, SC Of Boston
  10. Micah Tang, Coyotes SC of Arizona
  11. Colton Johnson, FSC of Bloomington
  12. Justin Ly, Salt Lake Figure Skating

Novice Pairs

  1. Ai Setoyama, All Year FSC, David Botero, All Year FSC
  2. Cirinia Gillett, Southwest Florida FSC, Maximiliano Fernandez, Miami FSC
  3. Jessica Lee, All Year FSC, Robert Hennings, Los Angeles FSC
  4. Lindsay Weinstein, DuPage FSC, Jacob Simon, Skokie Valley SC
  5. Joy Weinberg, Skokie Valley SC, Michael Lueck, Yarmouth Ice Club
  6. Kailey Matkin, St. Clair Shores FSC, Justin Highgate-Brutman, St. Clair Shores FSC
  7. Madeleine Gallagher, Sk8 Bay FSC, Jonathon Horton, Detroit SC
  8. Gabriella Marvaldi, SC Of Southern New Jersey, Cody Dolkiewicz, SC Of Southern New Jersey
  9. Reagan King, Los Angeles FSC, Rique Newby-Estrella, Dallas FSC
  10. Linde LaChance, Nashville FSC, Kenneth Anderson, Nashville FSC
  11. Grace Knoop, Southwest Florida FSC, Noah Chinault, Southwest Florida FSC
  12. Alexandria Yao, Peninsula SC, Connor Fleming, Peninsula SC

Results gathered from usfigureskating.org and icenetwork.com